• Monday
    7:00 am
    Advanced Reformer/Ladder
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    8:00 am
    Advanced Reformer/Ladder
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    8:00 am
    Beginner Reformer
    Katherine C
    55 min
    9:00 am
    Intermediate Reformer/Tower
    Katherine C
    55 min
    12:00 pm
    Beginner Reformer/Ladder
    Dana T
    55 min
    12:00 pm
    Advanced Reformer
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    12:30 pm
    Intermediate Reformer/Tower
    Yunny B
    55 min
    1:00 pm
    Intermediate Reformer/Chair
    Dana T
    55 min
    5:30 pm
    Beginner Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
    5:30 pm
    Intermediate Reformer
    Katherine C
    55 min
    6:00 pm
    Advanced Reformer
    Yunny B
    55 min
    6:00 pm
    Advanced Ladder
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    6:30 pm
    Beginner Reformer
    Katherine C
    55 min
    6:30 pm
    Intermediate Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
    7:00 pm
    Advanced Ladder
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    7:00 pm
    Intermediate Reformer
    Yunny B
    55 min
    7:30 pm
    Intermediate Reformer
    Katherine C
    55 min
    7:30 pm
    Beginner Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
    8:00 pm
    Beginner Reformer
    Yunny B
    55 min
  • Tuesday
    7:00 am
    Beginner Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
    7:00 am
    Intermediate Reformer/Ladder
    Katherine C
    55 min
    8:00 am
    Intermediate Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
    9:00 am
    Advanced Reformer
    Katherine C
    55 min
    11:00 am
    Intermediate Reformer
    Katherine C
    55 min
    11:30 am
    Intermediate Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
    12:00 pm
    Beginner Reformer
    Dana T
    55 min
    12:00 pm
    Ladder/Barre
    Katherine C
    55 min
    12:30 pm
    Beginner Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
    1:00 pm
    Intermediate Reformer/Chair
    Dana T
    55 min
    5:30 pm
    Beg/Int Reformer
    Angela C
    55 min
    5:30 pm
    Beginner Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
    6:30 pm
    Intermediate Reformer
    Angela C
    55 min
    6:30 pm
    Beginner Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
    6:30 pm
    Beginner Ladder
    Yunny B
    55 min
    7:30 pm
    Beginner Reformer
    Yunny B
    55 min
    7:30 pm
    Intermediate Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
  • Wednesday
    7:00 am
    Intermediate Reformer
    Melissa M
    55 min
    7:00 am
    Beg/Int Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
    7:00 am
    Advanced Reformer/Tower
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    8:00 am
    Beginner Reformer
    Melissa M
    55 min
    8:00 am
    Cardio Jump N Tone
    Rachel C
    55 min
    8:00 am
    Advanced Reformer/Tower
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    9:00 am
    Intermediate Reformer
    Melissa M
    55 min
    11:00 am
    Beginner Reformer/Ladder
    Rachel C
    55 min
    11:00 am
    Cardio Jump N Tone
    Melissa M
    55 min
    11:30 am
    Advanced Reformer
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    12:00 pm
    Beginner Reformer
    Melissa M
    55 min
    12:00 pm
    Intermediate Reformer/Ladder
    Rachel C
    55 min
    5:30 pm
    Intermediate Reformer
    Melissa M
    55 min
    6:00 pm
    Advanced Reformer
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    6:00 pm
    Beginner Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
    6:30 pm
    Intermediate Reformer
    Melissa M
    55 min
    7:00 pm
    Intermediate Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
    7:00 pm
    Advanced Reformer
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    7:30 pm
    Beginner Reformer
    Melissa M
    55 min
    8:00 pm
    Intermediate Reformer
    Sylvia O
    55 min
  • Thursday
    7:00 am
    Beg/Int Reformer
    Yunny B
    55 min
    8:00 am
    Intermediate Reformer
    Yunny B
    55 min
    9:00 am
    Cardio Jump N Tone
    Yunny B
    55 min
    9:00 am
    Beginner Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
    11:00 am
    Intermediate Reformer/Tower
    Yunny B
    55 min
    12:00 pm
    Beginner Reformer/Tower
    Yunny B
    55 min
    12:00 pm
    Intermediate Reformer/Ladder
    Rachel C
    55 min
    12:00 pm
    Beginner Reformer/Ladder
    Dana T
    55 min
    1:00 pm
    Intermediate Reformer/Chair
    Dana T
    55 min
    5:30 pm
    Beg/Int Reformer
    Katherine C
    55 min
    5:30 pm
    Cardio Jump N Tone
    Melissa M
    55 min
    6:00 pm
    Advanced Ladder
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    6:30 pm
    Intermediate Reformer
    Melissa M
    55 min
    6:30 pm
    Beginner Reformer
    Katherine C
    55 min
    7:00 pm
    Advanced Ladder
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    7:30 pm
    Intermediate Reformer/Barre
    Katherine C
    55 min
    7:30 pm
    Beginner Reformer
    Melissa M
    55 min
  • Friday
    7:00 am
    Open Level Reformer/Ladder
    Angela C
    55 min
    7:00 am
    Beginner Reformer
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    8:00 am
    Intermediate Reformer
    Angela C
    55 min
    8:30 am
    Advanced Reformer
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    11:30 am
    Beginner Reformer
    Yunny B
    55 min
    12:00 pm
    Advanced Reformer
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    12:30 pm
    Intermediate Reformer
    Yunny B
    55 min
    5:30 pm
    Intermediate Reformer
    Angela C
    55 min
    6:30 pm
    Beginner Reformer
    Angela C
    55 min
  • Saturday
    9:00 am
    Intermediate Reformer
    Yunny B
    55 min
    9:30 am
    Beginner Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
    10:00 am
    Beginner Reformer/Ladder
    Yunny B
    55 min
    10:00 am
    Advanced Reformer/Ladder
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    10:30 am
    Intermediate Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
    11:00 am
    Cardio Reformer/Ladder
    Yunny B
    55 min
    11:00 am
    Advanced Reformer/Ladder
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    11:30 am
    Beginner Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
    12:00 pm
    Intermediate Reformer/Ladder
    Sylvia O
    55 min
    12:00 pm
    Beginner Reformer/Ladder
    Yunny B
    55 min
    12:30 pm
    Intermediate Reformer
    Rachel C
    55 min
  • Sunday
    10:30 am
    Intermediate Reformer/Tower
    Corinna V
    55 min
    11:00 am
    Beginner Reformer
    Angela C
    55 min
    11:30 am
    Advanced Reformer/Tower
    Corinna V
    55 min
    12:00 pm
    Intermediate Reformer
    Angela C
    55 min
    1:00 pm
    Beg/Int Reformer
    Angela C
    55 min